Loading
to
Alamos
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€119£100
Twilight
€63£53
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€98£82
Twilight (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
€153£129
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€242£204
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€144£121
Early Bird (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€120£101
Alto Golf
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€106£89
Twilight
€45£37
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Balaia
Oct'26
All in one
€75£63
2 x 9 Holes
€45£37
Benamor
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€113£95
Twilight
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Boavista
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€102£86
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Castro Marim Golf
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€104£87
Groups +8 Pax
€95£80
Groups +12 Players
€89£75
Twilight
€81£68
2 Players + 1 Buggy
Espiche Golf
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€90£75
Twilight
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Faldo
Oct'26
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€116£97
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€193£162
Ferragudo Golf
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€177£149
Twilight
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Gramacho
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€135£113
Twilight
€50£42
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Laguna
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€170 / €154£143 / £129
Twilight
€118 / €107£99 / £90
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€170 / €154£143 / £129
Laranjal
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€223£188
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Round 9 holes
€116£97
Millennium
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€170 / €154£143 / £129
Twilight
€118 / €107£99 / £90
Monte Rei
Oct'26
Golf & Tapas
€255 / €255£215 / £215
Golf & Vistas
€285 / €285£240 / £240
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€195 / €195£164 / £164
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€245 / €245£206 / £206
Promo Offer
Morgado
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€119£100
Twilight
€63£53
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€98£82
Twilight (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
€153£129
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€242£204
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€144£121
Early Bird (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€120£101
OConnor
Oct'26
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€116£97
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€193£162
Old Course
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€275 / €248£232 / £209
Ombria
Oct'26
Groups +16 Pax
€192 / €176£162 / £148
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Twilight (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€131£110
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€199 / €185£167 / £156
Early Bird (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
€131£110
Palmares
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€159£134
Groups +16 Pax
€140£118
Twilight
€117£98
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Round 9 holes
€98£82
Twilight (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
€234£197
Summer Special
Easter Special
Winter Special
Penina Championship
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€110£92
Twilight
€69£58
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€256£216
Easter Special
Penina Resort
Oct'26
2 x 9 Holes
€46£38
Round 9 holes
€29£24
Pine Cliffs
Oct'26
2 x 9 Holes
€90£75
Round 9 holes
€66£55
Pinhal
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€170 / €154£143 / £129
Twilight
€118 / €107£99 / £90
Pinheiros Altos
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€122£102
Twilight
€92£77
Round 9 holes
€78£65
18 Holes - Early Bird
€92£77
Quinta da Ria
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€145£122
Groups +12 Players
€135£113
Twilight
€115£97
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Quinta de Cima
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€145£122
Groups +12 Players
€135£113
Twilight
€115£97
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Summer Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Winter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
Quinta do Lago North
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€223£188
Winter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Round 9 holes
€116£97
Quinta do Lago South
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€243£205
Round 9 holes
€121£102
Quinta do Vale
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€95£80
Groups +8 Pax
€89£75
Twilight
Round 9 holes
€71£59
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€225£189
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€130£109
Salgados
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€139£117
1 Player + 1 Buggy + 1 Clubset
€185£156
Twilight
€98£82
Easter Special (1 Player + 1 Buggy)
Easter Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy + 2 Clubsets
€320£270
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€230£194
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€140£118
Easter Special
San Lorenzo
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€161£135
Santo Antonio
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€68£57
3 Pax + Buggies
€233£196
4 Players + 2 Buggies
€286£241
2 Players + 1 Buggy
€147£124
1 Player + 1 Buggy
€96£81
Silves Golf
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€135£113
Twilight
€50£42
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Vale da Pinta
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€135£113
Twilight
€50£42
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Vale do Lobo Ocean
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€177 / €147£149 / £124
Sunset
€103 / €87£86 / £73
Twilight
€103 / €87£86 / £73
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Vale do Lobo Royal
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€177 / €147£149 / £124
Sunset
€103 / €87£86 / £73
Twilight
€103 / €87£86 / £73
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Vila Sol
Oct'26
18 Holes Round
€161£135
Twilight
€60£50
Summer Special (2 Players + 1 Buggy)
2 Players + 1 Buggy
1 Player + 1 Buggy
Green Fees & Tee Times
All golf course green fees, deals, and tee times displayed on Algarve Golf are offered at the lowest discounted rates permissible. We look forward to assisting you with your booking in Portugal. ⛳
Algarve Golf uses cookies.